Associati

Professionisti


Acri Armando (Infonight)
Badolati Arcangelo (Gazzetta del Sud)
Benigno Rita (Ufficio Stampa Provincia di Cosenza)
Casciaro Emily (La C)
Cosentino Gennaro (Rai Calabria)
Damiano Stefano (free lance)
Di Donna Giuseppe (ufficio stampa comune Cosenza)
Gardi Dino (Rai Calabria)
Garro Antonio (Gazzetta del Sud, in pensione)
Gualtieri Andrea (Repubblica.it)
Lopez Antonio (Rai Calabria)
Mancini Pietro (Rai, in pensione)
Mattone Massimo (free lance)
Marino Domenico (Gazzetta del Sud)
Melia Fabio (free lance)
Molinaro Mirella (Gazzetta del Sud)
Nano Pino (Rai)
Orrico Eugenio (Gazzetta Del Sud)
Pastore Giovanni (Gazzetta del Sud)
Paletta Saverio (www.indygesto.it)
Romanelli Marcello (Comune di Rende)
Rosito Franco (Gazzetta del Sud)
Russo Alessandro (Gazzetta dello sport)
Summaria Salvatore (Gazzetta del Sud)
Veltri Filippo (free lance)

Pubblicisti


Acri Antonio (Parola di Vita)
Acri Erminia (Lastradaweb.it)
Aloise Francesca Rita (Gazzetta del sud)
Amodio Alessandro (Gazzetta del Sud)
Arcuri Ermanno (Il Quotidiano del Sud)
Aronne Francesco (www.faronotizie.it)
Baffa Trasci Enzo (Il Quotidiano del Sud)
Barbarossa Roberto (Giornale di Sicilia)
Bartucci Franco (free lance)
Battaglia Enrico Newton (Calabria Diretta News)
Belvedere Stefania (Calabria diretta news)
Bilotta Domenico (free lance)
Braiotta Michelino (free lance)
Brunetti Carmela (Arte contemporanea news)
Bruno Salvatore (La C)
Calvelli Francesco (Gazzetta del Sud)
Camerota Igino (Free Lance)
Caparelli Valerio (Free Lance)
Chiodo Donatella (Gazzetta del Sud)
Cipparrone Maria (free lance)
Costabile Rossella (free lance)
Cozza Antonietta (free lance)
Cozza Romolo (Il Quotidiano della Calabria)
Cristaldi Luigi (Gazzetta del Sud)
Dalena Matteo (free lance)
De Cicco Lucia (www.alvolonews.it)
De Cicco Roberto(Parola di Vita)
De Filippo Francesco (free lance)
Ferrami Franca (Gazzetta del sud)
Franchino Anna (Ten)
Fusca Johnny (Gazzetta del Sud)
Giovinco Rino (Gazzetta del Sud)
Gabrieli Enzo (Ufficio comunicazioni sociali Arcidiocesi Cosenza-Bisignano)
Gallo Eugenio (free lance)
Gatto Pippo (Nuova Cosenza.com)
Gigliotti Pino (La C TV)
Infante Carmela (Il Quotidiano del Sud)
Liparoti Roberto (free lance)
Lorenzo Franco (Free Lance)
Luise Nadia (Free Lance)
Lupo Luigi (Direttore del periodico “la Voce dell’ANC” di Cosenza)
Magarò Vincenzo (free lance)
Mandato Fabio (Parola di Vita)
Mannarino Francesco (Gazzetta del sud)
Marchese Giorgio (www.lastradaweb.it)
Martire Settimio (Free Lance)
Meduri Mafalda (Cosenzainforma.it)
Milito Domenico (L’eco della nuova scuola)
Mollo Franco (Doppia corsia)
Montanelli Federica (Gazzetta del sud)
Morelli Gianfranco (Corriere sportivo di Calabria)
Morimanno Antonio (Free lance)
Morrone Beniamino (Free lance)
Pasqua Gianluca (TEN)
Pastore Ernesto ( Gazzetta del Sud-Cp Produzioni )
Perrelli Nicola (www.faronotizie.it)
Perri Danilo (Gazzetta del Sud)
Perri Monica (Il Sole 24 Ore Sud – Responsabile Stampa Confindustria Cosenza)
Pianelli Enzo (Free Lance)
Piluso Marisa (free lance)
Pirillo Francesco (Free lance)
Re Domenico (Gazzetta del Sud)
Re Ludovica Emilia (Free lance)
Rosito Viviana (free lance)
Ruffolo Debora (Parola di Vita)
Scarcella Antonio(Gazzetta del Sud)
Scarpelli Vittorio (Gazzetta del Sud)
Scionti Raffaele (Parola di Vita)
Segreto Franco (Corriere dello Sport)
Senatore Francesco (free lance)
Sergi Antonio (free lance)
Sergio Franco (free lance)
Sirianni Elly (free lance)
Sorrenti Zaira (Tele Dehon)
Tarzia Ferdinando (Doppia corsia)
Tuoto Giacomo (Missione 2000)
Vaccaro Claudia (free lance)
Vicinotti Concetta (Gazzetta del Sud)
Volpe Alberto (Il Quotidiano della Calabria)
Volpentesta Dante (free lance)
Zicari Ida (Amadeus)
Zinno Valentina (free lance)
Zunino Raffaele (free lance)